Featured Photos:
Rate this pornstar:
current rating 8.4 ( 31 votes )
0.0
you must login to vote login now
Model Information:

Name: Claudia Rossi
Aliases: Veronika Vamos, Claudia Possi, Claudia R, Veronica, Claudia, Claudia Rossie, Veronika, Veronika O., Kari, Veronika K, Verunka Ba., Anett Stromberg, Claudia R.
Birthday: April 13, 1983
Country: Slovakia
Ethnicty: Caucasian
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color: Brunette
Height: 5' 5
Cup Size: B
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Categories:  Lucky Lesbians  Simple Fucks  

More videos with Claudia Rossi
Photos with Claudia Rossi

  • You might also like ..
  • Cayden Moore
    Cayden Moore
    Rating: 0.0
  • Nika Noir
    Nika Noir
    Rating: 0.0
  • Anita Dark
    Anita Dark
    Rating: 0.0
  • Kelly Wells
    Kelly Wells
    Rating: 0.0