Featured Photos:
Rate this pornstar:
current rating 8.7 ( 27 votes )
0.0
you must login to vote login now
Model Information:

Name: Taylor Kurtis
Aliases: Taylor Curtis
Birthday: November 11, 1981
Country: United States
Ethnicty: Caucasian
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'6
Cup Size: D
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Categories:  Busty Solos  

More videos with Taylor Kurtis
Photos with Taylor Kurtis

  • You might also like ..
  • Nika Noir
    Nika Noir
    Rating: 0.0
  • Veronique Vega
    Veronique Vega
    Rating: 0.0
  • Kelly Wells
    Kelly Wells
    Rating: 0.0
  • Kylie Wilde
    Kylie Wilde
    Rating: 0.0